1.STR全 375種

Monkey D. Luffy

Monkey D. Luffy Gum-Gum Pistol

Monkey D. Luffy Gum-Gum Bazooka

Monkey D. Luffy Gear 2

Tony Tony Chopper Arm Point

Master of the Near Sea

Iron-Mace Alvida

Iron-Mace Alvida Smooth-Smooth Fruit

Axe-Hand Morgan

Butchie

Yosaku

Iron Fist Fullbody

Patty

Pearl

Fire Pearl

Momoo

Kuroobi

Arlong

Enraged Arlong Shark On Tooth

Red Robber Penguin

Red Pirate Penguin

Red Hermit Crab

Red Armored Crab

Red Striped Dragon

Red Treasure Turtle

Red Daimyo Turtle

Pistol Bandit

Fighter Group Cabin Boy Red Pirates

Slasher Group Cabin Boy Red Pirates

Striker Group Cabin Boy Red Pirates

Shooter Group Cabin Boy Red Pirates

Fighter Group Crew Red Pirates

Slasher Group Crew Red Pirates

Striker Group Crew Red Pirates

Shooter Group Crew Red Pirates

Knuckle Punk Black Cat Pirates

Fighter Group Leader

Karate Fishman Arlong crewmember

Knuckle Apprentice Navy

Knuckle Seaman Navy

Red Elder Turtle

Knuckle Ensign Navy HQ

Mr. 5 Nez-Palm Cannon

Mr. 5 Breeze Breath Bomb

Laboon

Laboon (Luffy’s drawing)

Monkey D. Luffy Gum-Gum Balloon

Monkey D. Luffy Gear Third

Escapee Morgan

Double Ironfist Fullbody

Miss Monday

Miss Monday Superhuman Brass Knuckles

Knuckle Millions Baroque Works

Knuckle Billions Baroque Works

Tony Tony Chopper Pre-Rampage

Tony Tony Chopper Post-Rampage

Blamenco

Blamenco the Mallet

Edward Newgate

Whitebeard

Armed Fighter Unit Red Pirates

Armed Slasher Unit Red Pirates

Armed Striker Unit Red Pirates

Armed Shooter Unit Red Pirates


Rex

Rex

Red Plated Lobster

Bepo

Bepo the Martial Artist

Wapol

Wapol House

Kraken Surume

Kraken Monster of the North

Red Jeweled Porc

Ruby Jeweled Porc

Eustass Kid

Captain Kid

Giant Slasher Red Pirates

Giant Imperial Slasher Red Pirates

Kung Fu Dugong

Kung Fu Dugong Faithful Apprentice

Kumacy

Mr. 4

Mr. 4 and Lassoo the Dog-Gun

Mr. 1

Mr. 1 Human Sword

Absalom

Absalom of the Graveyard

Bartholomew Kuma

Bartholomew Kuma Warlord of the Sea

Monkey D. Luffy Gum-Gum Bazooka: Supremacy

Masira

Marshall D. Teach

Blackbeard

Fossa

Fossa the Blazing Katana

Yama

Eneru’s Elect: Red Guard Skypiea Enforcer

Red Striker Skypiea Enforcer

Red Striker Elite Skypiea Enforcer

Red Nomad Shandian Warrior

Red Nomad Adept Shandian Warrior

Chaka

Chaka The guardian jackal of Alabasta


Ohm

Ohm

Monkey D. Luffy Mt. Corvo’s Brothers 3

Monkey D. Luffy Mt. Corvo’s Brothers 3, Cup of Sworn Brotherhood

Minorhinoceros

Minokoala

Big Bun

Monkey D. Luffy Davy Back Fight: Afro

Monkey D. Luffy Davy Back Fight: Combat

Monkey D. Luffy Voyage Log: Straw Hat Pirates

Monkey D. Luffy Voyage Dream: Pirate King

Genbou

Crimson Hime Turtle

Tony Tony Chopper Voyage Log: Straw Hat Pirates

Tony Tony Chopper Voyage Dream: Great Doctor

Gangster Patty

Demolisher Axeman

Demolisher Spearman

Demolisher Gunner

Street Punk: Brawler Red Bounty Hunter

Street Punk: Blade Red Bounty Hunter

Tilestone

Rob Lucci Cipher Pol No. 9

Rob Lucci: Six Powers Cipher Pol No. 9

Little Oars Jr.

Little Oars Jr. Charging!

Hack

Hack Revolutionary Army

Bazooka Corporal Navy HQ

Bazooka Major Navy HQ

Righteous Juror

Blueno Cipher Pol No. 9

Blueno: Six Powers Cipher Pol No. 9

Franky Frankenstein

Fukuro Cipher Pol No. 9

Fukuro: Six Powers Cipher Pol No. 9

Kaku: Beastman Ox-Ox Fruit, Model: Giraffe

Rob Lucci CP9 Dark Justice

Rob Lucci CP9’s Strongest

Kumadori CP9 Dark Justice

Kumadori CP9’s Strongest

Arlong the Pirate

Arlong Sun Pirates

Kuroobi Sun Pirates

Powerful General Zombie

Strong Soldier Zombie

Calgara

Calgara Great Shandia Warrior

Baby 5

Baby 5 Donquixote Pirates

Lao G.

Lao G. Donquixote Pirates

Jerry

Jerry Cipher Pol No. 6

Diamante

Diamante Donquixote Pirates

Monkey D. Luffy In the Wake of an Endless Dream – Straw Hat Pirates

Monkey D. Luffy A Vow in the Great Age of Pirates – Pirate King

Roronoa Zoro Gloom Island Swordsman

Roronoa Zoro Master Swordsman Disciple

Absalom of the Graveyard Thriller Bark Demon

Oars Special Zombie

Abdullah and Jeet

Abdullah and Jeet Ex-Bounty Hunter

Bartolomeo

Man-Eating Bartolomeo

Octopus Boxer Sea Animal Pirates

Dalmatian Marine Vice Admiral

Don Sai

Don Sai Kano Kingdom Gang

Lola Thriller Bark Bride

Loveseeking Lola Thriller Bark Bride

Cutty Flam Tom’s Workers

Tyrant Bartholomew Kuma

Tyrant Bartholomew Kuma Government Human Weapon

Wapol of Tin

Strong-Arm Gunman Red Bodyguard

Saint Charlos

Pacifista PX-4

Gasparde

Gasparde Gasparde Pirates

Shiki the Golden Lion

Shiki the Golden Lion Golden Lion Pirates

Boa Marigold

Boa Marigold Kuja Pirates

Destructive Archer Kuja Warrior

Elizabello II

Elizabello II King of Prodence

Dice

Dice Gran Tesoro Dealer

Uniformed Suppressor Jailor

Chief Warden Magellan

Chief Warden Magellan Undersea Prison, Impel Down

Sweetpea

Bastille Naval HQ Vice Admiral

Shark-Slicer Bastille Naval HQ Vice Admiral

Yamakaji

Ace Twilight Wayside

Ace Moonlight Gloss

Curiel Whitebeard’s Tenth Division Commander

Garp Navy HQ Vice Admiral

Bepo Heart Pirates

Bepo the Martial Artist Heart Pirates

Jean Bart

Jean Bart Heart Pirates

Akainu

Akainu Magma Man

Jabra World Government Spy Group

Jesus Burgess

Champion Jesus Burgess

Akainu Navy HQ Powerhouse

Sakazuki

Petty Officer Coby Hero of the Navy’s Student

Monkey D. Garp Navy HQ Vice Admiral

Garp the Fist Navy HQ Vice Admiral

Laboon Rumbar Pirates

Demalo Black & Chocolat Impostor Straw Hat Pirates

Impostor Straw Hat Pirates

Koala Fish-Man Karate Assistant

Koala Revolutionary and Fish-Man Karate Assistant

Bluejam

Jinbe Fish-Man Pirate Captain

Humandrill

Tony Tony Chopper: Limb Boost Straw Hat Pirates: Reunited

Tony Tony Chopper: Monster Point Straw Hat Pirates: Born Again

Dosun – New Fish-Man Pirates

Dosun – Fish-Man District Spirit

Spiked-Club Punk – Fish-Man District Outlaw

Red Ammo Knight – Sturdy Security Officer

Hody Jones

Hody Jones – Awakened


Cub

Cub

Baby 5 – Inflatable Dolphin

Baby 5 – Dolphin Rider

Pekoms

Pekoms – Big Mom Pirates


Strategy Guide Quest Guide Character List Characters by Type Tandem Attacks Evolutions at a Glance Finding Evolvers Ships Official Site