3.QCK全 種

Sanji

Sanji Plastic Surgery Shot

Chef Sanji Hot Rock Stew

Sanji Diable Jambe Flambe

Tony Tony Chopper Horn Point

Higuma

Captain Kuro

Kuro of a Hundred Plans

Johnny

Carne


Gin

Gin

Gin the Man-Demon

Tashigi

Tashigi Navy HQ Ensign

Portgas D. Ace

Portgas D. Ace Flame Mirror

Blue Robber Penguin

Blue Pirate Penguin

Blue Hermit Crab

Blue Armored Crab

Blue Striped Dragon

Blue Treasure Turtle

Blue Daimyo Turtle

Fighter Group Cabin Boy Blue Pirates

Slasher Group Cabin Boy Blue Pirates

Striker Group Cabin Boy Blue Pirates

Shooter Group Cabin Boy Blue Pirates

Fighter Group Crew Blue Pirates

Slasher Group Crew Blue Pirates

Striker Group Crew Blue Pirates

Shooter Group Crew Blue Pirates

Bearded Bodyguard

Halberd Punk Black Cat Pirates

Striker Group Leader

Spear Fishman Arlong crewmember

Halberd Apprentice Navy

Halberd Seaman Navy

Blue Elder Turtle

Halberd Ensign Navy HQ

Miss Valentine

Miss Valentine 10,000 Kilo Guillotine

Mr. 9

Mr. 9 Hot Blooded Bat

Mr. Prince Mutton Shot

Mr. Prince Veau Shot

Hina

Black Cage Hina

Polearm Millions Baroque Works

Halberd Billions Baroque Works

Jozu

Diamond Jozu

Armed Fighter Unit Blue Pirates

Armed Slasher Unit Blue Pirates

Armed Striker Unit Blue Pirates

Armed Shooter Unit Blue Pirates

Triceratops

Blue Plated Lobster

Killer

Massacre Soldier Killer

Rob Lucci

Rob Lucci Dock One Sawyer, Treenail Specialist

Kaku

Kaku Dock One Carpentry Specialist

Lulu

Dalton

Dalton Bison

Blue Jeweled Porc

Sapphire Jeweled Porc

Capone Bege

Capone Gang Bege

Giant Shooter Blue Pirates

Giant Imperial Shooter Blue Pirates

Banana Gator

Emporio Ivankov

Emporio Ivankov Queen of Kamabakka Queendom (Retired)

Dog Penguin

Miss Merry Christmas

Miss Merry Christmas Human Mole

Jinbe

Jinbe Warlord of the Sea

Boa Hancock

Boa Hancock Warlord of the Sea

Sanji Parage Shot: The Storm

Brook

Humming Swordsman Brook

Sarquiss

Sanji Kamabakka Queendom Traditional Fighting Style

Sanji Candy

Cowboy and Bourbon Jr. Supersonic Duck Squadron

Thatch

Twin-Blade Thatch

Gedatsu

Blue Striker Skypiea Enforcer

Blue Striker Elite Skypiea Enforcer

Blue Nomad Shandian Warrior

Blue Nomad Adept Shandian Warrior

Portgas D. Ace Mt. Corvo’s Brothers 3

Portgas D. Ace Mt. Corvo’s Brothers 3, Cup of Sworn Brotherhood

Pell

Pell The guardian falcon of Alabasta.

Sir Crocodile, the Strongest Prisoner Mr. 0, Ex-Baroque Works Leader

Sir Crocodile, the Strongest Prisoner Ex-Seven Warlords Member

Brook Cherry Blossom Hair

Brook Cherry Blossom Melody

Manticore

Hamburg

Pickles

Roronoa Zoro Voyage Log: Straw Hat Pirates

Roronoa Zoro Voyage Dream: Master Swordsman

Kamakiri

Koza

Koza Rebel Leader

Azure Hime Turtle

Eneru 200,000,000 Volt Amaru

Eneru, Lightning Incarnate 200,000,000 Volt Amaru

Gangster Carne

Street Punk: Blade Blue Bounty Hunter

Street Punk: Gatling Blue Bounty Hunter

Kaku Cipher Pol No. 9

Kaku: Six Powers Cipher Pol No. 9

Doma

Bohemian Knight Doma

Marco Whitebeard 1st Div. Commander

Marco the Phoenix Whitebeard 1st Div. Commander

Usopp Voyage Log: Straw Hat Pirates

Usopp Voyage Dream: Brave Sea Warrior

Inazuma

Inazuma Revolutionary Army

Rifle Corporal Navy HQ

Rifle Major Navy HQ

Watchdog Unit of the Law

Nefeltari Vivi Voyage Log: Princess of Alabasta

Nefeltari Vivi Voyage Dream: Queen of the Pirates

Nami Jackie ‘o Lantern

Roronoa Zoro Jack the Ripper

Lucci: Beastman Cat-Cat Fruit, Model: Leopard

Camie

Camie Takoyaki Shop Clerk

Kalifa CP9 Dark Justice

Kalifa CP9’s Strongest

Jabra CP9 Dark Justice

Jabra CP9’s Strongest

Koza Alabasta Citizen

Koza Sand-Sand Band Leader

Blazing General Zombie

Speedy Soldier Zombie

Cerberus

Buffalo

Buffalo Donquixote Pirates

Ganfor

Ganfor Sky Knight

Donquixote Doflamingo Donquixote Pirates

Heavenly Demon Doflamingo

Sugar

Sugar Donquixote Pirates

Gladius

Gladius Donquixote Pirates

Nero

Nero Cipher Pol No. 9

Brook Demon King of Hungeria

Brook Bone to Be Wild

Blue Gilly

Blue Gilly Jiaokungdo Fighter

Sea Lapahn Sea Animal Pirates

Berry Good


Leo

Leo

Leo Tontatta Corps Leader

Iceburg Tom’s Workers

Slimmed-Down Wapol

Gyaro

Quick-Draw Gunman Blue Bodyguard

Quick-Strike Gunman Blue Bodyguard

Saint Shalria

Eustass Kid Supernova

Pacifista PX-3

President Heaby


Ain

Ain

Ain Neo Marines Vice Admiral

Needless

Kikyo

Nimble Fighter Kuja Warrior

Aphelandra

Cavendish

White Knight Cavendish

Ideo

Ideo Destruction Cannon

Nico Robin Rejuvenated Archaeologist

Nico Robin Fetching Tavern Dancer

Mr. Tanaka

Mr. Tanaka Gran Tesoro Security

Uniformed Emergency Jailor

Army Wolf

Marguerite

Marguerite Guardian Warrior

Tashigi Navy Grand Line 5th Branch

Tashigi G-5 Captain

Dracule Mihawk Hawk-Eye

Kizaru

Kizaru: Man of Light

Shachi & Penguin Heart Pirates

Emporio Ivankov Queen of the Miracle Garden

Emporio Ivankov Queen of the Secret Garden

Nico Robin Girl from Ohara

Fukuro World Government Spy Group

Van Ogre

Supersonic Van Ogre

Tsuru Navy HQ Vice Admiral

Great Advisor Tsuru Navy HQ Vice Admiral

Brook Rumbar Pirates

Musical Swordsman Brook Rumbar Pirates

Sebastian World Pirates

Maelstrom Spider Squard Whitebeard Pirates Family

Longarm Kingdom Tribesman

Silvers Rayleigh Pirate King Crewman

Prisoner: Buggy

Prisoner: Buggy the Clown Prison Break Alliance

Wicka

Hyouzou – New Fish-Man Pirates

Hyouzou – Fish-Man District Spirit

Spiked-Club Speedster – Fish-Man District Outlaw

Blue Ammo Knight – Clever Security Officer

Hammond

Koala – Beach Angel

Koala – Paradise Goddess

Toy Soldier

Toy Soldier – Thunder Soldier

Smoker – Chambres

Smoker: Autumn Rain – Chambres


Strategy Guide Quest Guide Character List Characters by Type Tandem Attacks Evolutions at a Glance Finding Evolvers Ships Official Site