4.PSY全 種

Usopp

Usopp Tabasco Star

Usopp Golden Pound

Sogeking

Tony Tony Chopper

Tony Tony Chopper Heavy Point

Coby

Cabin Boy Coby

Mohji & Richie

Gaimon

Miss Wednesday

Nefeltari Vivi

Princess Vivi

Shanks

Red-Haired Shanks

Yellow Robber Penguin

Yellow Pirate Penguin

Yellow Hermit Crab

Yellow Armored Crab

Yellow Striped Dragon

Yellow Treasure Turtle

Yellow Daimyo Turtle

Sea Pony

Sea Colt

Sea Horse

Sea Stallion

Fighter Group Cabin Boy Yellow Pirates

Slasher Group Cabin Boy Yellow Pirates

Striker Group Cabin Boy Yellow Pirates

Shooter Group Cabin Boy Yellow Pirates

Fighter Group Crew Yellow Pirates

Slasher Group Crew Yellow Pirates

Striker Group Crew Yellow Pirates

Shooter Group Crew Yellow Pirates

Pistol Punk Black Cat Pirates

Shooter Group Leader

Pistol Fishman Arlong crewmember

Pistol Apprentice Navy

Pistol Seaman Navy

Yellow Elder Turtle

Pistol Ensign Navy HQ

Mr. 2 Bon Clay

Mr. 2 Bon Clay Bombardier Arabesque

Usopp Usopp Hammer

Usopp Impact

Double Crosser Django

Mr. 8

Mr. 8 Igarappapa

Pistol Millions Baroque Works

Pistol Billions Baroque Works

Chopper Man

Marco

Marco the Phoenix

Training Coby

Petty Officer Coby

Armed Fighter Unit Yellow Pirates

Armed Slasher Unit Yellow Pirates

Armed Striker Unit Yellow Pirates

Armed Shooter Unit Yellow Pirates

Dorry

Momonga

Yellow Plated Lobster

Monkey D. Garp

Garp the Fist

Urouge

Mad Monk Urouge

Dr. Kureha

Franky

Dismantler Franky

Kiwi

Mozu

Yellow Jeweled Porc

Topaz Jeweled Porc

Jewelry Bonney

Big Eater Jewelry Bonney

Giant Fighter Yellow Pirates

Giant Imperial Fighter Yellow Pirates

Sea Cat

Cindry

Victoria Cindry

Ryuma

Montblanc Cricket

Nefeltari Vivi ~Love~

Princess Vivi ~Love~

Karoo

Captain Karoo and the Supersonic Duck Squadron

Rakuyo

Morning Star Rakuyo

Sengoku

Sengoku the Buddha

Galdino the Criminal Mr. 3

Satori

Yellow White Beret Skypiea Guard

Yellow White Beret Captain Skypiea Guard

Eneru’s Elect: Yellow Guard Skypiea Enforcer

Yellow Striker Skypiea Enforcer

Yellow Striker Elite Skypiea Enforcer

Yellow Hunter Shandian Warrior

Yellow Hunter Adept Shandian Warrior

Kaya

Kaya A rich young girl from Syrup Village

Sabo Mt. Corvo’s Brothers 3

Sabo Mt. Corvo’s Brothers 3, Cup of Sworn Brotherhood

Shanks Black Clad Redhead

Shanks Black Clad Emperor

Domino

Domino Impel Down Vice Head Jailer

Nola Giant Snake

Eneru

Kami Eneru

Porche

Tony Tony Chopper Davy Back Fight: Mask

Aisa

Nojiko

Nojiko Nami’s Sister

Amber Hime Turtle

Shanks Pirate Apprentice

Shanks Roger Pirates

Purinpurin

Street Punk: Bullet Yellow Bounty Hunter

Street Punk: Nails Yellow Bounty Hunter

Squard

Maelstrom Spider Squard

Sabo

Sabo Revolutionary Army

Nico Robin Voyage Log: Straw Hat Pirates

Nico Robin Voyage Dream: 100-Year Void

Saber Corporal Navy HQ

Saber Major Navy HQ

Oimo

Nico Robin Devil Child

Nico Robin Straw Hat Pirate

Franky Voyage Log: Straw Hat Pirates

Franky Voyage Dream: Ship of the Seven Seas

Usopp Lying Wolf

Sanji Ghost Knight

Jewelry Bonney Ravenous Spoiled Santa

Jewelry Bonney Ravenous Greedy Santa

Usopp-un

Usopp-un Hercules’ Student

Kumadori Cipher Pol No. 9

Kumadori: Six Powers Cipher Pol No. 9

Hatchan Takoyaki Shop Manager

Fukuro CP9 Dark Justice

Fukuro CP9’s Strongest

Heracles-un

Heracles-un Hero of the Forest

Nefeltari Vivi Princess of Alabasta Kingdom

Nefeltari Vivi Sand-Sand Band Sub-Leader

Nefeltari Cobra King of Alabasta Kingdom

Heartful Wild Zombie

Egotistical Soldier Zombie

Monet

Monet Donquixote Pirates

Conis

Conis Skypiea Girl

Senor Pink

Senor Pink Donquixote Pirates

T-Bone

Ship Cutter T-Bone Marine Captain

Violet

Violet Donquixote Pirates

Tony Tony Chopper Birdie Kingdom Peace Broker

Chopper Mask Defender of Peace

Horo Horo Ghost

Hajrudin

Hajrudin Pirate Mercenary

Kung Fu Dugong Sea Animal Pirates

Momonga Marine Vice Admiral

Strawberry Marine Vice Admiral

Mansherry

Mansherry Tontatta Princess

Angel in White Nami Wedding

Goddess in White Nami Wedding

Robson

Macro

Bold Gunman Yellow Bodyguard

Pacifista PX-2

Sentomaru

Sentomaru Marine Science Unit Commander

Marguerite Female Warrior

Marguerite Kuja Warrior

Bright Swordswoman Kuja Warrior

Billy

Suleiman

Suleiman the Beheader

Nami Rejuvenated Navigator

Nami Mischievous Tavern Idol

All-Action Guard

Minotaur

Under Warden Hannyabal

Under Warden Hannyabal Undersea Prison, Impel Down

Gild. Tesoro

Gild. Tesoro Gold Ship Casino King

Boa Hancock Kuja Pirates Captain

Empress Boa Hancock Kuja Pirates Captain

Maynard Naval HQ Vice Admiral

Maynard the Pursuer Naval HQ Vice Admiral

Kizaru Navy HQ Powerhouse

Smoker Naval HQ Commodore

Thatch Whitebeard’s Fourth Division Commander

Izo Whitebeard’s Sixteenth Division Commander

Namule Whitebeard’s Eighth Division Commander

Aokiji Navy HQ Admiral

Nico Olvia

Nico Olvia Ohara Archaeologist

Jaguar D. Saul

Jaguar D. Saul Navy Vice Admiral

Blueno World Government Spy Group

Doc Q

Death God Doc Q

Petty Officer Coby Grand Line Sailor

Yorki

Calico Yorki

Mounblutain & Turco Impostor Straw Hat Pirates

Nightin World Pirates

DeCalvan Brothers Whitebeard Pirates Family

Pica

Pica Donquixote Pirates

Curly Dadan

Birdie Kingdom Roc

Haredas

Sentomaru Wall of Sabaody

Baby 5 Spider Miles Girl

Baby 5 Donquixote Family Member

Usopp Straw Hat Pirates: Reunited

Usopp Straw Hat Pirates: Born Again

Ikaros Much – New Fish-Man Pirates

Ikaros Much – Fish-Man District Spirit

Dead-Eye Cannoneer – Fish-Man District Outlaw

Coribou

Mansherry – Chief Tonta’s Daughter

Mansherry – Princess, Kingdom of Tontatta

Rebecca – Blood of the Surviving Royals

Rebecca – Blood of the Pursued Royals

Princess Shirahoshi

Princess Shirahoshi – Ryugu Kingdom Royal Princess

Fukaboshi

Fukaboshi – Prince of the Ryugu Kingdom

Sabo – Flame-Flame Fruit Wielder

Sengoku – Cunning Officer

Buddha Sengoku – Cunning Officer

Kanjuro

Evening Shower Kanjuro

Momonosuke

Momonosuke – Wano Country Child

Cat Viper

Cat Viper: King of the Night

Duval – Straw Hat Pirates Contributor

Duval – Straw Hat Pirates Conspirator

Ganfor – Previous “Kami”

Ganfor – Kami of Skypiea

Fisher Tiger – Sun Pirates Captain

Fisher Tiger

Corazon: Royal Vampire

Corazon: Royal Vampire – Halloween Night Masquerade


Zeo

Zeo

Jinbe – Warrior Shark

Atmos – Whitebeard’s Thirteenth Division Commander

Curly Dadan – Mt. Corvo Bandit

Curly Dadan – Dadan Family Boss

Orlumbus – Yonta Maria Fleet Commodore

Orlumbus the Savage Surmounter – Yonta Maria Fleet Commodore

Jinbe – Prisoner of Eternal Hell

Jinbe – Warlord in Hell

Roronoa Zoro – Paper Umbrella Swordsman

Roronoa Zoro – Swordsman in the Rain

Sabo: Neo – Dragon Claws

Sabo: Neo – Revolutionary Army Chief of Staff

Boa Hancock – Straw Hat Luffy’s Contributor

Boa Hancock – Straw Hat Luffy’s Conspirator

Punk Hazard Gas-Mask Sentry [PSY]

Brownbeard – Punk Hazard Sentry “Boss”

Bartholomew Kuma – Arch-Enemies of an Endless Dream

Bartholomew Kuma – Battles of the Great Era of Piracy: A Crew Annihilated

Monet – Snow-Snow Fruit Woman


Strategy Guide Quest Guide Character List Characters by Type Tandem Attacks Evolutions at a Glance Finding Evolvers Ships Official Site