★4全 50種

Monkey D. Luffy Gum-Gum Bazooka

Roronoa Zoro Three Thousand Worlds

Roronoa Zoro Pound Phoenix

Nami Tornado Tempo

Nami Mirage tempo

Usopp Tabasco Star

Usopp Golden Pound

Sanji Plastic Surgery Shot

Chef Sanji Hot Rock Stew

Tony Tony Chopper Heavy Point

Tony Tony Chopper Brain Point

Tony Tony Chopper Arm Point

Tony Tony Chopper Horn Point

Tony Tony Chopper Guard Point

Iron-Mace Alvida Smooth-Smooth Fruit

Buggy the Clown

Kuro of a Hundred Plans

Don Krieg Poison Gas Bomb MH5

Six-Sword Hachi

Enraged Arlong Shark On Tooth

Tashigi Navy HQ Ensign

Smoker the White Hunter

Nefeltari Vivi

Portgas D. Ace

Shanks

Red Daimyo Turtle

Blue Daimyo Turtle

Green Daimyo Turtle

Yellow Daimyo Turtle

Black Daimyo Turtle

Sea Stallion

Mr. 5 Breeze Breath Bomb

Miss Valentine 10,000 Kilo Guillotine

Mr. 3 Extra Special Candelabra

Miss Goldenweek Colors Trap: Calming Green

Mr. 2 Bon Clay Bombardier Arabesque

Miss All Sunday Baroque Works VP

Laboon (Luffy’s drawing)

Monkey D. Luffy Gum-Gum Balloon

Roronoa Zoro Streaming Wolf Swords

Nami Fine Tempo

Usopp Impact

Mr. Prince Veau Shot

Dracule Mihawk

Black Cage Hina

Chopper Man

Tony Tony Chopper Pre-Rampage

Marco

Jozu

Vista


Izo

Izo

Blamenco

Petty Officer Coby

Sergeant Helmeppo

Rainbow Pirate Penguin

Rainbow Striped Dragon

Dorry

Broggy

Great Advisor Tsuru

Monkey D. Garp

Trafalgar Law

Basil Hawkins

Killer

Urouge

Bepo

Beautiful Secretary Kalifa

Paulie Dock One Foreman/Mast Specialist

Rob Lucci Dock One Sawyer, Treenail Specialist

Kaku Dock One Carpentry Specialist

Wapol House

Dalton Bison

Chessmarimo

Dismantler Franky

Kraken Monster of the North

Eustass Kid

Scratchmen Apoo

X Drake

Jewelry Bonney

Capone Bege

Kung Fu Dugong Faithful Apprentice

Sir Crocodile

Doctor Hogback

Victoria Cindry

Emporio Ivankov

Ghost Princess Perona

Miss Merry Christmas Human Mole

Mr. 4 and Lassoo the Dog-Gun

Miss Doublefinger Human Spike

Mr. 1 Human Sword

Absalom of the Graveyard

Jinbe

Bartholomew Kuma

Gecko Moria

Donquixote Doflamingo

Sanji – Parage Shot: The Storm

Monkey D. Luffy Gum-Gum Bazooka: Supremacy

Roronoa Zoro Three Thousand Worlds: The Final Stroke

Nami Mirage Tempo: The Heavens

Humming Swordsman Brook

Ryuma

Bellamy the Hyena

Elizabeth

Caroline

Sanji Candy

Perona ~Sweets~

Nefeltari Vivi ~Love~

Captain Karoo and the Supersonic Duck Squadron

Marshall D. Teach

Thatch

Namule

Rakuyo

Fossa

Curiel

Master Escape Artist Bentham Mr. 2 Bon Clay

Satori

Shura

Gedatsu

Bellmere Nami and Nojiko’s Mother

Kaya A rich young girl from Syrup Village

Hotori and Kotori Skypiea Vice Head Enforcers

Portgas D. Ace Mt. Corvo’s Brothers 3

Pell The guardian falcon of Alabasta.

Chaka The guardian jackal of Alabasta

Sir Crocodile, the Strongest Prisoner Ex-Seven Warlords Member

Daz Bones, Convict Mr. 1

Sabo Mt. Corvo’s Brothers 3

Nico Robin Cherry Blossoms Falling

Brook Cherry Blossom Hair

Nami Blossom Cloud


Ohm

Ohm

Wyper Descendant of Great Warrior Calgara

Kami Eneru

Monkey D. Luffy Mt. Corvo’s Brothers 3

Sadie Impel Down Chief Jailer

The Silver Fox Foxy

Monkey D. Luffy Davy Back Fight: Combat

Usopp Davy Back Fight: Cornerman

Aokiji

Roronoa Zoro Voyage Log: Straw Hat Pirates

Raki

Nojiko Nami’s Sister

Crocus Twin Cape Lighthouse Keeper

Koza Rebel Leader

Tony Tony Chopper Voyage Log: Straw Hat Pirates

Buggy Roger Pirates

Shanks Roger Pirates

Eneru 200,000,000 Volt Amaru

Sanji Voyage Log: Straw Hat Pirates

Red-Leg Zeff Cook Pirates Captain

Brook Voyage Log: Straw Hat Pirates

Kaku: Six Powers Cipher Pol No. 9

Rob Lucci: Six Powers Cipher Pol No. 9

Doma

DeCalvan Brothers

Squard

Whitey Bay

Little Oars Jr.

Nami Voyage Log: Straw Hat Pirates

Usopp Voyage Log: Straw Hat Pirates

Koala

Hack

Emporio Ivankov New Kama Karate Master

Inazuma

Nico Robin Voyage Log: Straw Hat Pirates

Blueno: Six Powers Cipher Pol No. 9

Nico Robin Straw Hat Pirate

Franky Voyage Log: Straw Hat Pirates

Nefeltari Vivi Voyage Log: Princess of Alabasta

Monkey D. Luffy Halloween Monster

Usopp Lying Wolf

Franky Frankenstein

Nami Jackie ‘o Lantern

Tony Tony Chopper Lil’ Vampire

Roronoa Zoro Jack the Ripper

Nico Robin Devil Girl

Sanji Ghost Knight

Brook Cowardly Skeleton

Trafalgar Law Holy Night Gentleman

Jewelry Bonney Ravenous Spoiled Santa

Usopp-un

Kalifa: Six Powers Cipher Pol No. 9

Jabra: Six Powers Cipher Pol No. 9

Fukuro: Six Powers Cipher Pol No. 9

Kumadori: Six Powers Cipher Pol No. 9

Kaku: Beastman Ox-Ox Fruit, Model: Giraffe

Lucci: Beastman Cat-Cat Fruit, Model: Leopard

Spandam

Franky Straw Hat Pirates

Camie Takoyaki Shop Clerk

Kaku CP9 Dark Justice

Kalifa CP9 Dark Justice

Jabra CP9 Dark Justice

Blueno CP9 Dark Justice

Fukuro CP9 Dark Justice

Kumadori CP9 Dark Justice

Arlong Sun Pirates

Heracles-un

Nefeltari Vivi Sand-Sand Band Sub-Leader

Koza Sand-Sand Band Leader

Gecko Moria Thriller Bark Ruler

Calgara Great Shandia Warrior

Mont Blanc Noland Lvneel Kingdom Explorer

Caesar Clown

Vergo

Monet

Baby 5

Buffalo

Ganfor Sky Knight

Conis Skypiea Girl

Duval Flying Fish Riders Leader

Sugar

Senor Pink

Trebol

Giolla

Lao G.

Jerry Cipher Pol No. 6

Ship Cutter T-Bone Marine Captain

Machvise

Gladius

Violet

Dellinger

Diamante

Nero Cipher Pol No. 9

Wanze Cipher Pol No. 7

Roronoa Zoro Gloom Island Swordsman

Nico Robin Tequila Wolf Prisoner

Tony Tony Chopper Birdie Kingdom Peace Broker

Sanji Kamabakka Kingdom Escapee

Brook Demon King of Hungeria

Perona Giant Ghost Princess

Oars Special Zombie

Don Chin Jao

Blue Gilly

Bobby and Kelly Funk

Hajrudin

Abdullah and Jeet

Breed Pet-Pet Fruit User

Kung Fu Dugong Sea Animal Pirates

Brook Straw Hat Pirates

Dalmatian Marine Vice Admiral

Onigumo Marine Vice Admiral

Momonga Marine Vice Admiral

Ricky


Leo

Leo

Mansherry

Kyros

Don Sai

Goddess in White Nami Wedding

Loveseeking Lola Thriller Bark Bride

Legendary Shipwright Tom Tom’s Workers

Tyrant Bartholomew Kuma

Slimmed-Down Wapol

Chopper’s Snow Day

Eustass Kid Supernova

Trafalgar Law Supernova

Pacifista PX-1

Pacifista PX-2

Pacifista PX-3

Pacifista PX-4

Pacifista PX-5

Sentomaru Marine Science Unit Commander

Count Butler King’s Power

Zephyr

Ain Neo Marines Vice Admiral

Shuraiya Bascud Pirate Executioner

Gasparde Gasparde Pirates

Shiki the Golden Lion

Boa Sandersonia Kuja Pirates

Boa Marigold Kuja Pirates

Marguerite Kuja Warrior

Kikyo

Dr. Indigo Golden Lion Pirates

Commander Scarlet Golden Lion Pirates

Suleiman

Orlumbus

Dagama

Elizabello II

Ideo

Nami Mischievous Tavern Idol

Nico Robin Fetching Tavern Dancer

Baccarat Gran Tesoro Concierge

Dice Gran Tesoro Dealer

Mr. Tanaka Gran Tesoro Security

Under Warden Hannyabal Undersea Prison, Impel Down

Chief Warden Magellan Undersea Prison, Impel Down

Gild. Tesoro

Carina Gold Ship Songstress

Boa Hancock Kuja Pirates Captain

Marguerite Guardian Warrior

Hannyabal Impel Down Under-Warden

Sentomaru Naval HQ Fleet Officer

Smoker Navy Grand Line 5th Branch

Tashigi Navy Grand Line 5th Branch

Maynard Naval HQ Vice Admiral

Bastille Naval HQ Vice Admiral

Dracule Mihawk Hawk-Eye

Kizaru Naval HQ Admiral

Marco Collar in the Autumn Wind

Ace Twilight Wayside

Rakuyo Whitebeard’s Seventh Division Commander


Strategy Guide Quest Guide Character List Characters by Type Tandem Attacks Evolutions at a Glance Finding Evolvers Ships Official Site