⑨Powerhouse全 種

Sanji Plastic Surgery Shot

Chef Sanji Hot Rock Stew

Sanji Diable Jambe Flambe

Tony Tony Chopper Arm Point

Tony Tony Chopper Guard Point

Iron-Mace Alvida

Butchie

Pearl

Fire Pearl

Choo

Kuroobi

Hatchan

Six-Sword Hachi

Arlong

Enraged Arlong Shark On Tooth

Laboon

Laboon (Luffy’s drawing)

Miss Monday

Miss Monday Superhuman Brass Knuckles

Tony Tony Chopper Post-Rampage

Marco

Marco the Phoenix

Jozu

Diamond Jozu

Vista

Flower Sword Vista

Edward Newgate

Whitebeard

Dorry

Broggy

Monkey D. Garp

Garp the Fist

Urouge

Mad Monk Urouge

Bepo

Bepo the Martial Artist

Rob Lucci

Rob Lucci Dock One Sawyer, Treenail Specialist

Lapin Adult

Kraken Surume

Kraken Monster of the North

X Drake

Red Flag X Drake

Kumacy

Mr. 4

Mr. 4 and Lassoo the Dog-Gun

Absalom

Absalom of the Graveyard

Jinbe

Jinbe Warlord of the Sea

Bartholomew Kuma

Bartholomew Kuma Warlord of the Sea

Sanji Parage Shot: The Storm

Namule

One-Hit Namule

Pell

Pell The guardian falcon of Alabasta.

Chaka

Chaka The guardian jackal of Alabasta

Nola Giant Snake

Minorhinoceros

Minokoala

Manticore

Basilisk

Hamburg

Pickles

Big Bun

Monkey D. Luffy Davy Back Fight: Afro

Monkey D. Luffy Davy Back Fight: Combat

Tony Tony Chopper Voyage Log: Straw Hat Pirates

Tony Tony Chopper Voyage Dream: Great Doctor

Sanji Voyage Log: Straw Hat Pirates

Sanji Voyage Dream: All Blue

Pirate Zeff

Red-Leg Zeff Cook Pirates Captain

Demolisher Axeman

Demolisher Spearman

Demolisher Gunner

Tilestone

Kaku Cipher Pol No. 9

Kaku: Six Powers Cipher Pol No. 9

Rob Lucci Cipher Pol No. 9

Rob Lucci: Six Powers Cipher Pol No. 9

Squard

Maelstrom Spider Squard

Little Oars Jr.

Little Oars Jr. Charging!

Marco Whitebeard 1st Div. Commander

Marco the Phoenix Whitebeard 1st Div. Commander

Hack

Hack Revolutionary Army

Oimo

Kashii

Blueno Cipher Pol No. 9

Blueno: Six Powers Cipher Pol No. 9

Usopp-un Hercules’ Student

Jabra Cipher Pol No. 9

Jabra: Six Powers Cipher Pol No. 9

Fukuro Cipher Pol No. 9

Fukuro: Six Powers Cipher Pol No. 9

Kumadori Cipher Pol No. 9

Kumadori: Six Powers Cipher Pol No. 9

Kaku: Beastman Ox-Ox Fruit, Model: Giraffe

Lucci: Beastman Cat-Cat Fruit, Model: Leopard

Hatchan Takoyaki Shop Manager

Rob Lucci CP9 Dark Justice

Rob Lucci CP9’s Strongest

Kaku CP9 Dark Justice

Kaku CP9’s Strongest

Jabra CP9 Dark Justice

Jabra CP9’s Strongest

Blueno CP9’s Strongest

Blueno CP9 Dark Justice

Fukuro CP9 Dark Justice

Fukuro CP9’s Strongest

Kumadori CP9 Dark Justice

Kumadori CP9’s Strongest

Arlong the Pirate

Arlong Sun Pirates

Kuroobi Sun Pirates

Choo Sun Pirates

Blazing General Zombie

Sneaky General Zombie

Powerful General Zombie

Heartful Wild Zombie

Brainy Wild Zombie

Tricky Wild Zombie

Bear Skin Rug

Taralan

Cerberus

Vergo

Vergo Donquixote Pirates

Machvise

Machvise Donquixote Pirates

Dellinger

Dellinger Donquixote Pirates

Sanji Kamabakka Kingdom Escapee

Sanji Chef of Love

Absalom of the Graveyard Thriller Bark Demon

Oars Special Zombie

Gecko Moria Shadows’ Asgard

Don Chin Jao

Don Chin Jao Kano Kingdom Gang

Hajrudin

Hajrudin Pirate Mercenary

Breed Pet-Pet Fruit User

Kung Fu Dugong Sea Animal Pirates

Sea Lapahn Sea Animal Pirates

Octopus Boxer Sea Animal Pirates

Dalmatian Marine Vice Admiral

Kyros

Kyros Ex-Riku Royal Army Commander

Fujitora

Issho

Lola Thriller Bark Bride

Loveseeking Lola Thriller Bark Bride

Tom Tom’s Workers

Legendary Shipwright Tom Tom’s Workers

Tyrant Bartholomew Kuma

Tyrant Bartholomew Kuma Government Human Weapon

Robson

Chopper’s Snow Day

Gyaro

Macro

Tansui

Pacifista PX-1

Pacifista PX-2

Pacifista PX-3

Pacifista PX-4

Pacifista PX-5

Sentomaru

Sentomaru Marine Science Unit Commander

Count Butler King’s Power

Zephyr

Zephyr Neo Marines Leader

Gasparde

Gasparde Gasparde Pirates

Boa Sandersonia Kuja Pirates

Boa Marigold Kuja Pirates

Proficient Fighter Kuja Warrior

Nimble Fighter Kuja Warrior

Commander Scarlet

Commander Scarlet Golden Lion Pirates

Billy

Orlumbus

Orlumbus Massacre Ruler

Elizabello II

Elizabello II King of Prodence

Dice

Dice Gran Tesoro Dealer

Blugori

Minotaur

Minozebra

Sphinx

Chief Warden Magellan

Chief Warden Magellan Undersea Prison, Impel Down

Sweetpea

Maynard Naval HQ Vice Admiral

Maynard the Pursuer Naval HQ Vice Admiral

Marco Collar in the Autumn Wind

Marco Buzzed and Rumpled

Rakuyo Whitebeard’s Seventh Division Commander

Fossa Whitebeard’s Fifteenth Division Commander

Curiel Whitebeard’s Tenth Division Commander

Namule Whitebeard’s Eighth Division Commander

Garp Navy HQ Vice Admiral

Bepo Heart Pirates

Bepo the Martial Artist Heart Pirates

Jean Bart

Jean Bart Heart Pirates

Jaguar D. Saul

Jaguar D. Saul Navy Vice Admiral

Fukuro World Government Spy Group

Jabra World Government Spy Group

Blueno World Government Spy Group

Kumadori World Government Spy Group

Marshall D. Teach Blackbeard Pirate Captain

Blackbeard Blackbeard Pirate Captain

Jesus Burgess

Champion Jesus Burgess

Akainu Navy HQ Powerhouse

Sakazuki

Monkey D. Garp Navy HQ Vice Admiral

Garp the Fist Navy HQ Vice Admiral

Sebastian World Pirates

Hack Fish-Man Karate Master

Hack Revolutionary and Fish-Man Karate Master

Pica

Pica Donquixote Pirates

Curly Dadan

Jinbe Fish-Man Pirate Captain

Birdie Kingdom Roc

Humandrill

Tony Tony Chopper: Limb Boost Straw Hat Pirates: Reunited

Tony Tony Chopper: Monster Point Straw Hat Pirates: Born Again

Monkey D. Luffy Star of Hope

Nightmare Luffy Warrior of Hope

Hody Jones – New Fish-Man Pirates Executive

Hody Jones – Fish-Man District Spirit

Hyouzou – New Fish-Man Pirates

Hyouzou – Fish-Man District Spirit

Ikaros Much – New Fish-Man Pirates

Ikaros Much – Fish-Man District Spirit

Daruma – New Fish-Man Pirates

Daruma – Fish-Man District Spirit

Zeo – New Fish-Man Pirates

Zeo – Fish-Man District Spirit

Dosun – New Fish-Man Pirates

Dosun – Fish-Man District Spirit

Spiked-Club Punk – Fish-Man District Outlaw

Spiked-Club Speedster – Fish-Man District Outlaw

Spiked-Club Expert – Fish-Man District Outlaw

Sure-Fire Cannoneer – Fish-Man District Outlaw

Dead-Eye Cannoneer – Fish-Man District Outlaw

Red Ammo Knight – Sturdy Security Officer

Blue Ammo Knight – Clever Security Officer

Green Ammo Knight – Intelligent Security Officer

Hammond

Hody Jones

Hody Jones – Awakened


Cub

Cub

Pekoms

Pekoms – Big Mom Pirates

Neptune

Neptune – King of the Ryugu Kingdom

Fukaboshi

Fukaboshi – Prince of the Ryugu Kingdom

Sanji – Wild Pirate

Sanji – World Explorer

Lonz

Cat Viper

Cat Viper: King of the Night

Sanji – Ladies’ Man Incognito

Sanji – Escort to the Next Town

Sentomaru – Sailor

Sentomaru the Axe – Sailor

Lip “Service” Doughty

Fisher Tiger – Sun Pirates Captain

Fisher Tiger

Wadatsumi

Ikaros

Hyouzou

Daruma

Dosun

Hody Jones – Rampage

Jinbe – Warrior Shark

Atmos – Whitebeard’s Thirteenth Division Commander

Kingdew – Whitebeard’s Eleventh Division Commander

Rob Lucci – World Government Monster

Lucci: Beastman – World Government Monster


Strategy Guide Quest Guide Character List Characters by Type Tandem Attacks Evolutions at a Glance Finding Evolvers Ships Official Site