③Striker全 種

Nami

Nami Tornado Tempo

Nami Mirage tempo

Nami Thunderbolt Tempo

Iron-Mace Alvida

Iron-Mace Alvida Smooth-Smooth Fruit

Gin the Man-Demon

Pearl

Fire Pearl

Smoker

Smoker the White Hunter

Striker Group Cabin Boy Red Pirates

Striker Group Cabin Boy Blue Pirates

Striker Group Cabin Boy Green Pirates

Striker Group Cabin Boy Yellow Pirates

Striker Group Cabin Boy Black Pirates

Striker Group Crew Red Pirates

Striker Group Crew Blue Pirates

Striker Group Crew Green Pirates

Striker Group Crew Yellow Pirates

Striker Group Crew Black Pirates

Halberd Punk Black Cat Pirates

Striker Group Leader

Spear Fishman Arlong crewmember

Halberd Apprentice Navy

Halberd Seaman Navy

Halberd Ensign Navy HQ

Miss Goldenweek

Miss Goldenweek Colors Trap: Calming Green

Mr. 9

Mr. 9 Hot Blooded Bat

Neptunian Squid

Nami Fine Tempo

Nami Happiness Punch

Usopp Usopp Hammer

Polearm Millions Baroque Works

Halberd Billions Baroque Works

Blamenco

Blamenco the Mallet

Edward Newgate

Whitebeard

Training Coby

Training Helmeppo

White Chase Smoker

Armed Striker Unit Red Pirates

Armed Striker Unit Blue Pirates

Armed Striker Unit Green Pirates

Armed Striker Unit Yellow Pirates

Armed Striker Unit Black Pirates

Basil Hawkins the Magician

Killer

Massacre Soldier Killer

Urouge

Mad Monk Urouge

Paulie

Paulie Dock One Foreman/Mast Specialist

Kaku

Kaku Dock One Carpentry Specialist

Kuromarimo

Chessmarimo

Kraken Surume

Kraken Monster of the North

Eustass Kid

Captain Kid

X Drake

Giant Warrior Green Pirates

Giant Striker Black Pirates

Female Giant Imperial Warrior Green Pirates

Giant Imperial Striker Black Pirates

Mr. 0 Baroque Works CEO

Sir Crocodile

Miss Doublefinger

Miss Doublefinger Human Spike

Gecko Moria

Gecko Moria Warlord of the Sea

Nami Mirage Tempo: The Heavens

Karoo

Captain Karoo and the Supersonic Duck Squadron

Rakuyo

Morning Star Rakuyo

Shura

Red Striker Skypiea Enforcer

Blue Striker Skypiea Enforcer

Green Striker Slypiea Enforcer

Yellow Striker Skypiea Enforcer

Black Striker Skypiea Enforcer

Red Striker Elite Skypiea Enforcer

Blue Striker Elite Skypiea Enforcer

Green Striker Elite Skypiea Enforcer

Yellow Striker Elite Skypiea Enforcer

Black Striker Elite Skypiea Enforcer

Red Nomad Shandian Warrior

Blue Nomad Shandian Warrior

Green Nomad Shandian Warrior

Red Nomad Adept Shandian Warrior

Blue Nomad Adept Shandian Warrior

Green Nomad Adept Shandian Warrior

Sir Crocodile, the Strongest Prisoner Mr. 0, Ex-Baroque Works Leader

Sir Crocodile, the Strongest Prisoner Ex-Seven Warlords Member

Sabo Mt. Corvo’s Brothers 3

Sabo Mt. Corvo’s Brothers 3, Cup of Sworn Brotherhood

Sadie

Sadie Impel Down Chief Jailer

Minorhinoceros

Capote

Hamburg

Aokiji

Aokiji Ice Man

Kamakiri

Nojiko

Crocus

Crocus Twin Cape Lighthouse Keeper

Eneru 200,000,000 Volt Amaru

Eneru, Lightning Incarnate 200,000,000 Volt Amaru

Demolisher Spearman

Street Punk: Nails Yellow Bounty Hunter

Street Punk: Nails Black Bounty Hunter

Squard

Maelstrom Spider Squard

Nami Voyage Log: Straw Hat Pirates

Nami Voyage Dream: World Map

Usopp Voyage Log: Straw Hat Pirates

Usopp Voyage Dream: Brave Sea Warrior

Naginata Corporal Navy HQ

Naginata Major Navy HQ

Oimo

Righteous Juror

Nami Jackie ‘o Lantern

Sir Crocodile: Logia Warlord of the Sea

Sir Crocodile: Logia Ex-Warlord of the Sea

Kumadori Cipher Pol No. 9

Kumadori: Six Powers Cipher Pol No. 9

Kumadori CP9 Dark Justice

Kumadori CP9’s Strongest

Koza Alabasta Citizen

Koza Sand-Sand Band Leader

Calgara

Calgara Great Shandia Warrior

Vergo

Vergo Donquixote Pirates

Baby 5

Baby 5 Donquixote Pirates

Ganfor

Ganfor Sky Knight

Diamante

Diamante Donquixote Pirates

Don Chin Jao Kano Kingdom Gang

Abdullah and Jeet

Abdullah and Jeet Ex-Bounty Hunter

Bartolomeo

Man-Eating Bartolomeo

Berry Good

Ricky

Ricky Mystery Swordsman


Leo

Leo

Leo Tontatta Corps Leader

Mansherry

Mansherry Tontatta Princess

Don Sai

Don Sai Kano Kingdom Gang

Angel in White Nami Wedding

Goddess in White Nami Wedding

Iceburg Tom’s Workers

Eustass Kid Supernova

Gasparde Gasparde Pirates

Boa Sandersonia Kuja Pirates

Boa Marigold

Orlumbus

Orlumbus Massacre Ruler

Nami Mischievous Tavern Idol

Chopper Rejuvenated Doctor

Baccarat

Baccarat Gran Tesoro Concierge

Contemplative Guard

All-Action Guard

Minotaur

Minozebra

Sphinx

Under Warden Hannyabal

Under Warden Hannyabal Undersea Prison, Impel Down

Hannyabal

Hannyabal Impel Down Under-Warden

Saldeath

Sentomaru Naval HQ Fleet Officer

Sentomaru the Axe Naval HQ Fleet Officer

Smoker Navy Grand Line 5th Branch

Smoker G-5 Vice Admiral

Smoker Naval HQ Commodore

Rakuyo Whitebeard’s Seventh Division Commander

Blamenco Whitebeard’s Sixth Division Commander

Kumadori World Government Spy Group

Doc Q

Death God Doc Q

Gairam World Pirates

Sebastian World Pirates

Maelstrom Spider Squard Whitebeard Pirates Family

Sentomaru Wall of Sabaody

Baby 5 Donquixote Family Member

Escaped Prisoner: Galdino

Escaped Prisoner: Galdino Prison Break Alliance

Leo – Tontatta Tonta Corps

Leo the Warrior – Tontatta Tonta Corps

Gancho

Ikaros Much – New Fish-Man Pirates

Ikaros Much – Fish-Man District Spirit

Zeo – New Fish-Man Pirates

Zeo – Fish-Man District Spirit

Dosun – New Fish-Man Pirates

Dosun – Fish-Man District Spirit

Spiked-Club Punk – Fish-Man District Outlaw

Spiked-Club Speedster – Fish-Man District Outlaw

Spiked-Club Expert – Fish-Man District Outlaw

Red Ammo Knight – Sturdy Security Officer

Blue Ammo Knight – Clever Security Officer

Green Ammo Knight – Intelligent Security Officer

Coribou

Mansherry – Chief Tonta’s Daughter

Mansherry – Princess, Kingdom of Tontatta


Cub

Cub

Bian

Baby 5 – Inflatable Dolphin

Baby 5 – Dolphin Rider

Baron Tamago

Baron Tamago – Big Mom Pirates

Toy Soldier

Toy Soldier – Thunder Soldier

Rebecca – Blood of the Surviving Royals

Rebecca – Blood of the Pursued Royals

Tashigi – Chambres

Tashigi: Sea-Prism Club – Chambres

“Surgeon of Death” Trafalgar Law – Joker-Tracking Heart

“Warlord of the Sea” Trafalgar Law – Joker-Tracking Heart

Princess Shirahoshi

Princess Shirahoshi – Ryugu Kingdom Royal Princess

Fukaboshi

Fukaboshi – Prince of the Ryugu Kingdom

Mr. 3 – Conniving Musician

Sai – Happosui Army

Sai – 13th Leader of the Happosui Army

Kanjuro

Evening Shower Kanjuro

Momonosuke

Momonosuke – Wano Country Child

Eustass Kid – In the Wake of an Endless Dream: Kid Pirates

Eustass Kid – A Vow in the Great Age of Pirates: Pirate King

Magellan

Magellan – Jail Chief Warden

Cat Viper

Cat Viper: King of the Night

Kanjuro – Wano Kingdom Samurai

Evening Shower Kanjuro – Wano Kingdom Samurai

Sentomaru the Axe – Sailor

Heracles – Straw Hat Pirates Contributor

Heracles – Straw Hat Pirates Conspirator

Ganfor – Previous “Kami”

Ganfor – Kami of Skypiea


Zeo

Zeo

Dosun

Speed Jil – Whitebeard’s Fourteenth Division Commander

Portgas D. Ace – Hidden Demon Child

Bartolomeo: Full Moon Wolf – Halloween Night Masquerade

Orlumbus – Yonta Maria Fleet Commodore

Orlumbus the Savage Surmounter – Yonta Maria Fleet Commodore

Magellan – Prison Ruler

Magellan – Hell’s Ruler

Hannyabal – Ruler’s Right-Hand Man

Hannyabal – Ruler’s Right-Hand Man (For Now)

Boa Sandersonia – Straw Hat Luffy’s Contributor

Boa Sandersonia – Straw Hat Luffy’s Conspirator

Boa Marigold – Straw Hat Luffy’s Contributor

Boa Marigold – Straw Hat Luffy’s Conspirator

Aokiji – “Duel” Victor

Bamboo Demon Vergo

Bamboo Demon Vergo – Top Donquixote Family Officer

Kami Eneru – Arch-Enemies of an Endless Dream

Kami Eneru – Battles of the Great Era of Piracy: Endless Varse

Mr. 0 – Arch-Enemies of an Endless Dream

Mr. 0 – Battles of the Great Era of Piracy: Utopia


Strategy Guide Quest Guide Character List Characters by Type Tandem Attacks Evolutions at a Glance Finding Evolvers Ships Official Site