⑦Free Spirit全 種

Monkey D. Luffy Gear 2

Tony Tony Chopper Heavy Point

Iron-Mace Alvida Smooth-Smooth Fruit

Princess Vivi

Portgas D. Ace

Portgas D. Ace Flame Mirror

Miss Goldenweek

Miss Goldenweek Colors Trap: Calming Green

Mr. 2 Bon Clay

Mr. 2 Bon Clay Bombardier Arabesque

Monkey D. Luffy Gum-Gum Balloon

Monkey D. Luffy Gear Third

Double Crosser Django

Double Ironfist Fullbody

Blamenco

Blamenco the Mallet

Trafalgar Law

Trafalgar Law ROOM

Kaku Dock One Carpentry Specialist

Wapol

Wapol House

Franky

Dismantler Franky

Scratchmen Apoo

Roar of the Sea Scratchmen Apoo

Jewelry Bonney

Big Eater Jewelry Bonney

Capone Bege

Capone Gang Bege

Emporio Ivankov

Emporio Ivankov Queen of Kamabakka Queendom (Retired)

Boa Hancock

Boa Hancock Warlord of the Sea

Monkey D. Luffy Gum-Gum Bazooka: Supremacy

Brook

Humming Swordsman Brook

Montblanc Cricket

Elizabeth

Caroline

Sanji Candy

Nefeltari Vivi ~Love~

Princess Vivi ~Love~

Escapee Bentham Mr. 2 Bon Clay

Master Escape Artist Bentham Mr. 2 Bon Clay

Braham

Portgas D. Ace Mt. Corvo’s Brothers 3

Portgas D. Ace Mt. Corvo’s Brothers 3, Cup of Sworn Brotherhood

Sabo Mt. Corvo’s Brothers 3

Sabo Mt. Corvo’s Brothers 3, Cup of Sworn Brotherhood

Brook Cherry Blossom Hair

Brook Cherry Blossom Melody

Wyper

Wyper Descendant of Great Warrior Calgara

Monkey D. Luffy Mt. Corvo’s Brothers 3

Monkey D. Luffy Mt. Corvo’s Brothers 3, Cup of Sworn Brotherhood

Sadie

Sadie Impel Down Chief Jailer

Foxy

The Silver Fox Foxy

Aokiji

Aokiji Ice Man

Monkey D. Luffy Voyage Log: Straw Hat Pirates

Monkey D. Luffy Voyage Dream: Pirate King

Genbou

Kamakiri

Shanks Pirate Apprentice

Shanks Roger Pirates

Brook Voyage Log: Straw Hat Pirates

Brook Voyage Dream: Promised Meeting

Sabo

Sabo Revolutionary Army

Koala

Koala Revolutionary Army

Emporio Ivankov New Kama Karate Master

Emporio Ivankov Revolutionary Army

Franky Voyage Log: Straw Hat Pirates

Franky Voyage Dream: Ship of the Seven Seas

Nefeltari Vivi Voyage Log: Princess of Alabasta

Nefeltari Vivi Voyage Dream: Queen of the Pirates

Monkey D. Luffy Halloween Monster

Franky Frankenstein

Brook Cowardly Skeleton

Trafalgar Law Holy Night Gentleman

Trafalgar Law Holy Night Nobleman

Jewelry Bonney Ravenous Spoiled Santa

Jewelry Bonney Ravenous Greedy Santa

Portgas D. Ace Black Clad Flame Fist

Portgas D. Ace Black Clad Division Commander

Franky Straw Hat Pirates

Jabra CP9 Dark Justice

Jabra CP9’s Strongest

Blueno CP9’s Strongest

Blueno CP9 Dark Justice

Nefeltari Vivi Princess of Alabasta Kingdom

Nefeltari Vivi Sand-Sand Band Sub-Leader

Koza Alabasta Citizen

Koza Sand-Sand Band Leader

Gecko Moria Thriller Bark Ruler

Gecko Moria Thriller Bark Demon

Calgara

Calgara Great Shandia Warrior

Monet

Monet Donquixote Pirates

Buffalo

Buffalo Donquixote Pirates

Conis

Conis Skypiea Girl

Duval Rosy Life Riders Leader

Sugar

Sugar Donquixote Pirates

Senor Pink

Senor Pink Donquixote Pirates

Giolla

Giolla Donquixote Pirates

Jerry

Jerry Cipher Pol No. 6

Machvise

Machvise Donquixote Pirates

Corazon Donquixote Pirates

Donquixote Rocinante

Monkey D. Luffy In the Wake of an Endless Dream – Straw Hat Pirates

Monkey D. Luffy A Vow in the Great Age of Pirates – Pirate King

Wanze

Wanze Cipher Pol No. 7

Brook Demon King of Hungeria

Brook Bone to Be Wild

Horo Horo Ghost

Blue Gilly

Blue Gilly Jiaokungdo Fighter

Brook Gentlemanly Skeleton

Brook Straw Hat Pirates


Shu

Shu

Berry Good


Leo

Leo

Leo Tontatta Corps Leader

Mansherry Tontatta Princess

Risky Brothers

Trafalgar Law Supernova

Commander Scarlet

Commander Scarlet Golden Lion Pirates

Dice

Dice Gran Tesoro Dealer

Mr. Tanaka

Mr. Tanaka Gran Tesoro Security

Boa Hancock Kuja Pirates Captain

Empress Boa Hancock Kuja Pirates Captain

Ace Twilight Wayside

Ace Moonlight Gloss

Blamenco Whitebeard’s Sixth Division Commander

Aokiji Navy HQ Admiral

Shachi & Penguin Heart Pirates

Emporio Ivankov Queen of the Miracle Garden

Inazuma Maiden of the Secret Garden

Inazuma Maiden Planning Change

Emporio Ivankov Queen of the Secret Garden

Jaguar D. Saul

Jaguar D. Saul Navy Vice Admiral

Sabo Dragon Claws

Sabo Revolutionary Army Chief of Staff

Jabra World Government Spy Group

Monkey D. Garp Navy HQ Vice Admiral

Garp the Fist Navy HQ Vice Admiral

Yorki

Calico Yorki

Brook Rumbar Pirates

Musical Swordsman Brook Rumbar Pirates

Koala Fish-Man Karate Assistant

Koala Revolutionary and Fish-Man Karate Assistant

Emporio Ivankov Queen of New Kama Land

Buffalo Donquixote Family Member

Brook Straw Hat Pirates: Reunited

Brook Straw Hat Pirates: Born Again

Leo – Tontatta Tonta Corps

Leo the Warrior – Tontatta Tonta Corps

Wicka

Mansherry – Chief Tonta’s Daughter

Mansherry – Princess, Kingdom of Tontatta

Bian

Boa Hancock – Beachside Empress

Boa Hancock – Love-Smitten Empress

Koala – Beach Angel

Koala – Paradise Goddess

Rebecca – Blood of the Surviving Royals

Rebecca – Blood of the Pursued Royals


Strategy Guide Quest Guide Character List Characters by Type Tandem Attacks Evolutions at a Glance Finding Evolvers Ships Official Site