⑩Driven全 50種

Roronoa Zoro Three Thousand Worlds

Roronoa Zoro Pound Phoenix

Roronoa Zoro Ashura Ichibugin

Cabin Boy Coby

Cabin Boy Helmeppo

Axe-Hand Morgan

Mohji & Richie

Cabaji the Acrobat

Buggy

Buggy the Clown

Don Krieg

Don Krieg Poison Gas Bomb MH5

Smoker

Smoker the White Hunter

Roronoa Zoro Streaming Wolf Swords

Roronoa Zoro Lion’s Song

Escapee Morgan

Training Coby

Petty Officer Coby

Training Helmeppo

Sergeant Helmeppo

White Chase Smoker

Onigumo

Eustass Kid

Captain Kid

Perona

Ghost Princess Perona

Gecko Moria

Gecko Moria Warlord of the Sea

Donquixote Doflamingo

Donquixote Doflamingo Warlord of the Sea

Roronoa Zoro Three Thousand Worlds: The Final Stroke

Bellamy

Bellamy the Hyena

Perona ~Sweets~

Perona ~Sweets~ Ghost Princess

Marshall D. Teach

Blackbeard

Rakuyo

Morning Star Rakuyo

Fossa

Fossa the Blazing Katana

Curiel

Heavy Artillery Curiel

Eneru

Kami Eneru

Roronoa Zoro Voyage Log: Straw Hat Pirates

Roronoa Zoro Voyage Dream: Master Swordsman

Buggy Pirate Apprentice

Buggy Roger Pirates

Eneru 200,000,000 Volt Amaru

Eneru, Lightning Incarnate 200,000,000 Volt Amaru

Whitey Bay

Ice Witch Whitey Bay

Roronoa Zoro Jack the Ripper

Gecko Moria Thriller Bark Ruler

Gecko Moria Thriller Bark Demon

Caesar Clown

Master Caesar

Iron Mask Duval

Duval Flying Fish Riders Leader

Donquixote Doflamingo Donquixote Pirates

Heavenly Demon Doflamingo

Trebol

Trebol Donquixote Pirates

Giolla

Giolla Donquixote Pirates

Lao G.

Lao G. Donquixote Pirates

Gladius

Gladius Donquixote Pirates

Diamante

Diamante Donquixote Pirates

Nero

Nero Cipher Pol No. 9

Roronoa Zoro Gloom Island Swordsman

Roronoa Zoro Master Swordsman Disciple

Perona Thriller Bark Demon

Perona Giant Ghost Princess

Gecko Moria Shadows’ Asgard

Bobby and Kelly Funk

Funk Brothers Mogaro Kingdom Assassin

Bartolomeo

Man-Eating Bartolomeo

Onigumo Marine Vice Admiral

Fujitora

Issho

Cutty Flam Tom’s Workers

Wapol of Tin

Slimmed-Down Wapol

Eustass Kid Supernova

Count Butler

Count Butler King’s Power

President Heaby

General Hotdog

Shuraiya Bascud

Shuraiya Bascud Pirate Executioner

Needless

Shiki the Golden Lion

Shiki the Golden Lion Golden Lion Pirates

Cavendish

White Knight Cavendish

Dagama

Dagama Prodence Kingdom Tactician

Contemplative Guard

All-Action Guard

Under Warden Hannyabal

Under Warden Hannyabal Undersea Prison, Impel Down

Gild. Tesoro

Gild. Tesoro Gold Ship Casino King

Hannyabal

Hannyabal Impel Down Under-Warden

Smoker Navy Grand Line 5th Branch

Smoker G-5 Vice Admiral

Bastille Naval HQ Vice Admiral

Shark-Slicer Bastille Naval HQ Vice Admiral

Bastille

Yamakaji

Smoker Naval HQ Commodore

John Giant

Akainu Navy HQ Admiral

Akainu

Akainu Magma Man

Marshall D. Teach Blackbeard Pirate Captain

Blackbeard Blackbeard Pirate Captain

Lafitte

Demon Sheriff Lafitte

Shiryu

Shiryu of the Rain

Akainu Navy HQ Powerhouse

Sakazuki

Petty Officer Coby Grand Line Sailor

Petty Officer Coby Hero of the Navy’s Student

Onigumo Eight-Swords Style Fighter

Navy HQ Vice Admiral Onigumo Eight-Swords Style Fighter

Demalo Black & Chocolat Impostor Straw Hat Pirates

Cocoa & Stray Fox Impostor Straw Hat Pirates

Manjaro & Drip Impostor Straw Hat Pirates

Mounblutain & Turco Impostor Straw Hat Pirates

Impostor Straw Hat Pirates

Ice Witch Whitey Bay Whitebeard Pirates Family

Pica

Pica Donquixote Pirates

Porchemy

Bluejam

Longarm Kingdom Tribesman

Demalo Black

Trafalgar Law Spider Miles Boy

Trafalgar Law Donquixote Family Member

Buggy the Clown Captain of the Buggy Pirates

Captain Buggy

Roronoa Zoro Straw Hat Pirates: Reunited

Roronoa Zoro Straw Hat Pirates: Born Again

Prisoner: Buggy

Prisoner: Buggy the Clown Prison Break Alliance

Caribou

Coribou

Vander Decken IX

Tashigi – Chambres

Tashigi: Sea-Prism Club – Chambres

Caribou – Captain of the Caribou Pirates

Wet-Haired Caribou – Captain of the Caribou Pirates

Sir Crocodile – General of Sand

Boo – Happosui Army

Bellamy the Hyena – Former Captain of the Bellamy Pirates

Bellamy the Hyena – The Bullet of Dressrosa

Eustass Kid – In the Wake of an Endless Dream: Kid Pirates

Eustass Kid – A Vow in the Great Age of Pirates: Pirate King

“Gashed” Albion

Perona – Straw Hat Pirates Contributor

Perona – Straw Hat Pirates Conspirator

Byrnndi World

Byrnndi World – World Pirates Captain

Buggy – Cheerful Performer

Speed Jil – Whitebeard’s Fourteenth Division Commander

Bartolomeo: Full Moon Wolf

Bartolomeo: Full Moon Wolf – Halloween Night Masquerade

Gladius – Rupture-Man

Gladius – Pica Army

Hannyabal – Ruler’s Right-Hand Man

Hannyabal – Ruler’s Right-Hand Man (For Now)

Roronoa Zoro – Paper Umbrella Swordsman

Roronoa Zoro – Swordsman in the Rain

Longarm Kingdom Tribesman – Soul King’s Manager

Dagama the Tactician

Dagama the Tactician – Kingdom of Prodence

Mr. 0 – Arch-Enemies of an Endless Dream

Mr. 0 – Battles of the Great Era of Piracy: Utopia

Gecko Moria – Arch-Enemies of an Endless Dream

Gecko Moria – Battles of the Great Era of Piracy: Strongest Underlings

Shiryu – Blackbeard Pirates

Shiryu of the Rain – Blackbeard Pirates

Akainu – Paramount War Firestarter

Akainu – Paramount War Hellfire

Roronoa Zoro – Celebrate 20th Anniversary Cruise

Roronoa Zoro – 20th Anniversary Memorial Treasure

Van Ogre – Blackbeard Pirates

Caesar Clown – King of the Land of the Dead

Vegapunk Dragon (Small)

Buffalo – Donquixote Pirates Fighter

Smoker – Wild Lone Wolf

Smoker – Isolated Lone Wolf

Trafalgar Law – Boy from Flevance

Trafalgar Law – Boy Driven by Destiny

Diamante – Flapping Flag Man

Diamante – Top Donquixote Family Officer

Spartan

Donquixote Pirate Crew – Low-Level Fighter

Donquixote Pirate Crew – Low-Level Berserker

Donquixote Pirate Crew – Low-Level Specialist

Donquixote Pirate Crew – Low-Level Scout

Donquixote Pirate Crew – Low-Level Spy

Eustass Kid – Supernova of the South Blue

Captain Kid – Supernova of the South Blue

Wire

Heat

Mr. Diamante – Hero of Corrida Coliseum

Diamante – Dressrosa King’s Family

Jesus Burgess – Corrida Coliseum A-Block Champion

Jesus Burgess – Assassin in the Birdcage

Cavendish – Corrida Coliseum D-Block White Horse

Cavendish – Rebel in the Birdcage

Bartolomeo – Corrida Coliseum B-Block Cannibal

Bartolomeo – Rebel in the Birdcage

Trebol – Stick-Stick Fruit User

Trebol – Top Donquixote Family Officer

Lao G. – Geo-Fist User

Lao G. – Diamante Officer

Roronoa Zoro – East Blue Pirate

Roronoa Zoro – East Blue Master Swordsman

Buggy the Clown – Unbeatable Chop-Chop Man

Captain Buggy – Unbeatable Chop-Chop Man

Vinsmoke Judge

Vinsmoke Judge – Science Military Germa 66

Byrnndi World – More-More Fruit User

Byrnndi World – World Destroyer

Akainu: Neo

Akainu: Neo – Magma Man

Squard – Traitorous Son

Whirl Spider Squard – Traitorous Son

Akainu – Trembling Calamity

Sakazuki – Trembling Calamity

Donquixote Doflamingo – Country’s Future Hanging by a Thread

Donquixote Doflamingo – Plot to Destroy the World

Bartolomeo – Captain of the Barto Club Pirates

Man-Eating Bartolomeo – Captain of the Barto Club Pirates

Zoro the Pirate Hunter – Straw Hat Pirates: Born Again

Gladius – Blast to Capture Slicing Winds

Gladius – Blast to Capture Slicing Winds

Cavendish – White Night

Cavendish – White Christmas Knight

Caribou – Next-Generation Supernova

Wet-Haired Caribou – Next-Generation Supernova

Coribou – Next-Generation Supernova

Blood Splatter Coribou – Next-Generation Supernova

Donquixote Doflamingo – Donquixote Family Boss

Heavenly Demon Doflamingo – Donquixote Family Boss

Coby – Supply Ship Officer

Coby – Navy HQ Captain

Pica – Dressrosa King’s Family

Pica – Top Donquixote Family Officer

Sugar – Dressrosa King’s Family

Sugar – Donquixote Family’s Key Figure

Trebol – Dressrosa King’s Family

Trebol – Special Officer’s Guardian

Donquixote Doflamingo – Current King of Dressrosa

Heavenly Demon Doflamingo – Ruler of the Birdcage

Man-Eating Bartolomeo – Straw Hat Pirate Fleet: Sons’ Cups

Eneru – Skypiea’s One and Only Kami

Kami Eneru – Skypiea’s One and Only Kami

Gedatsu – Vassal of Skypiea

“Sky Boss” Gedatsu – Vassal of Skypiea

Eneru: Neo – 200,000,000 Volt Amaru

Eneru, Lightning Incarnate: Neo – 200,000,000 Volt Amaru

Marshall D. Teach – The Darkness that Challenges the Sun

Blackbeard – The Darkness that Challenges the Sun

Perona – Ruins of the Muggy Kingdom

Ghost Princess Perona – Ruins of the Muggy Kingdom

Sir Crocodile – After the Dream of Utopia

Caesar Clown – Lord of Gas

Master Caesar – Lord of Gas

Oars – Reborn Legend

Devil Oars – Reborn Legend

Doctor Hogback – Zombie Artist

Shark-Slicer Bastille

Diamante: Neo – Flapping Flag Man

Diamante: Neo – Top Donquixote Family Officer

Mr. Store

Jesus Burgess – Blackbeard Pirates

Buggy the Genius Jester

Don Krieg – Admiral of the Pirate Armada

Don Krieg – East Blue Overlord

Charlotte Amande

Charlotte Amande – Big Mom Pirates

“Garuda” Vinsmoke Judge – Science Military Germa 66

Charlotte Opera

Charlotte Opera – Big Mom Pirates

Mr. Diamante

Mr. Diamante – Victory-Hindering Enemy

Pica: Neo


Strategy Guide Quest Guide Character List Characters by Type Tandem Attacks Evolutions at a Glance Finding Evolvers Ships Official Site