Character Sheet 1351~1400

No.1351
Bartholomew Kuma – Arch-Enemies of an Endless Dream

No.1352
Bartholomew Kuma – Battles of the Great Era of Piracy: A Crew Annihilated

No.1353
Rob Lucci – Arch-Enemies of an Endless Dream

No.1354
Rob Lucci – Battles of the Great Era of Piracy: Dark Justice

No.1355
Mr. 0 – Arch-Enemies of an Endless Dream

No.1356
Mr. 0 – Battles of the Great Era of Piracy: Utopia

No.1357
Gecko Moria – Arch-Enemies of an Endless Dream

No.1358
Gecko Moria – Battles of the Great Era of Piracy: Strongest Underlings

No.1359
Kizaru – Emissary from the Sacred Land

No.1360
Kizaru – Sojourner from the Sacred Land

No.1361
Kizaru: Neo

No.1361
Kizaru: Neo

No.1362
Kizaru: Neo – Man of Light

No.1363
Luffy’s Winter Island Adventure

No.1364
Trafalgar Law – Punk Hazard Resident

No.1365
Trafalgar Law – Second Savior

No.1366
Monet – Snow-Snow Fruit Woman

No.1367
Thunder Lord McGuy

No.1368
Shiryu – Blackbeard Pirates

No.1369
Shiryu of the Rain – Blackbeard Pirates

No.1370
Akainu – Paramount War Firestarter

No.1371
Akainu – Paramount War Hellfire

No.1372
Shirahoshi

No.1372
Shirahoshi

No.1373
Shirahoshi – Ryugu Kingdom Royal Princess

No.1374
Ryuboshi

No.1374
Ryuboshi

No.1375
Mamboshi

No.1375
Mamboshi

No.1376
Roronoa Zoro – Celebrate 20th Anniversary Cruise

No.1377
Roronoa Zoro – 20th Anniversary Memorial Treasure

No.1378
Sanji – Celebrate 20th Anniversary Cruise

No.1379
Sanji – 20th Anniversary Memorial Treasure

No.1380
Nami – Celebrate 20th Anniversary Cruise

No.1381
Nami – 20th Anniversary Memorial Treasure

No.1382
Brook – Celebrate 20th Anniversary Cruise

No.1383
Brook – 20th Anniversary Memorial Treasure

No.1384
Tony Tony Chopper – Celebrate 20th Anniversary Cruise

No.1385
Tony Tony Chopper – 20th Anniversary Memorial Treasure

No.1386
Fujitora – Navy HQ Powerhouse

No.1387
Fujitora: Gravity Blade – Navy HQ Powerhouse

No.1388
Dogstorm – Mokomo Dukedom

No.1389
Dogstorm: King of the Day – Mokomo Dukedom

No.1390
Hajrudin – Elbaph “New Generation” Warrior

No.1391
Hajrudin the Pirate Mercenary – Elbaph “New Generation” Warrior

No.1392
Rob Lucci “Life Return” – CP9’s Strongest

No.1393
Sanji – Third Son, Vinsmoke Family

No.1394
Sanji – Prince, Kingdom of Germa

No.1395
Monkey D. Luffy – Gear Four: Bounceman

No.1396
Lafitte – Blackbeard Pirates

No.1397
Van Ogre – Blackbeard Pirates

No.1398
Doc Q – Blackbeard Pirates

No.1399
Hyouzou – Fish-Man Pirate Bodyguard

No.1400
Daruma – Deep-Sea Fish-Man



Characters by Type
Strategy Guide Quest Guide Character List Characters by Type Tandem Attacks Evolutions at a Glance Finding Evolvers Ships Official Site