Character Sheet 1451~1500

No.1451
Monkey D. Luffy – Straw Hat-Heart Pirate Alliance

No.1452
Eustass Kid – Supernova of the South Blue

No.1453
Captain Kid – Supernova of the South Blue

No.1454
Wire

No.1454
Wire

No.1455
Heat

No.1455
Heat

No.1456
Lucy – Corrida Coliseum C-Block Mystery Gladiator

No.1457
Lucy – Corrida Coliseum C-Block Up-and-Comer

No.1458
Kyros – Undefeated Gladiator

No.1459
Kyros – Riku Royal Army Commander

No.1460
Portgas D. Ace – Darkness-Slaying Sun

No.1461
Red-Haired Shanks – Emperor

No.1462
Trafalgar Law – People of the “D”

No.1463
Lucy – Star of Corrida Coliseum

No.1464
Lucy – Victor of the Corrida Coliseum

No.1465
Mr. Diamante – Hero of Corrida Coliseum

No.1466
Diamante – Dressrosa King’s Family

No.1467
Jesus Burgess – Corrida Coliseum A-Block Champion

No.1468
Jesus Burgess – Assassin in the Birdcage

No.1469
Cavendish – Corrida Coliseum D-Block White Horse

No.1470
Cavendish – Rebel in the Birdcage

No.1471
Bartolomeo – Corrida Coliseum B-Block Cannibal

No.1472
Bartolomeo – Rebel in the Birdcage

No.1473
Koala – Undercover Revolutionary

No.1474
King Neptune, The Sea God

No.1475
King Neptune, The Sea God – King of the Ryugu Kingdom

No.1476
Fukaboshi – Neptune Brothers First Son

No.1477
Fukaboshi – Three Strongest Royal Soldiers

No.1478
Ben Beckman – Red-Hair Pirates First Mate

No.1479
Ben Beckman – Red-Hair Emperor’s Right-Hand Man

No.1480
Koala – Under the Cherry Trees

No.1481
Koala – Cherry Lips

No.1482
Tony Tony Chopper – Big Dreams in a Small Flask

No.1483
Tony Tony Chopper – Spring View on Winter Island

No.1484
Sugar – Hobby-Hobby Fruit User

No.1485
Sugar – Trebol Army Leader

No.1486
Trebol – Stick-Stick Fruit User

No.1487
Trebol – Top Donquixote Family Officer

No.1488
Dellinger – Fighting-Fish Blood Heir

No.1489
Dellinger – Diamante Fighter

No.1490
Lao G. – Geo-Fist User

No.1491
Lao G. – Diamante Officer

No.1492
Hody Jones – Rampaging “Holy Warrior”

No.1493
“Buddha” Sengoku – Supreme Commander of the Navy

No.1494
General Franky

No.1494
General Franky

No.1495
General Franky – Iron Pirate

No.1496
Roronoa Zoro – East Blue Pirate

No.1497
Roronoa Zoro – East Blue Master Swordsman

No.1498
Buggy the Clown – Unbeatable Chop-Chop Man

No.1499
Captain Buggy – Unbeatable Chop-Chop Man

No.1500
Dracule Mihawk – The Man Who Sits Atop the World’s Swordsmen



Characters by Type
Strategy Guide Quest Guide Character List Characters by Type Tandem Attacks Evolutions at a Glance Finding Evolvers Ships Official Site