Character Sheet 1951~2000

No.1951
Hody Jones – The Hatred in the Fish-Man District

No.1952
Hody Jones – A Monster Born from His Environment

No.1953
Vinsmoke Judge – King of Germa

No.1954
“Garuda” Vinsmoke Judge – King of Germa

No.1955
Buggy – Warlord of the Sea

No.1956
Buggy the Genius Jester – Warlord of the Sea

No.1957
Vivi – Little Witch: Midnight Halloween Parade

No.1958
Vivi – Princess Witch: Midnight Halloween Parade

No.1959
Sanji – Secret Son of the Vinsmoke Family

No.1960
Franky – Cyborg Built to Realize the Dreams of Every Man

No.1961
Moria – Shadowy Lantern: Midnight Halloween Parade

No.1962
Rayleigh – Demon Lord: Midnight Halloween Parade

No.1963
Perona – Ghost Nurse: Midnight Halloween Parade

No.1964
Hancock – Sexy Bat: Midnight Halloween Parade

No.1965
Hancock – Love-Love Bat: Midnight Halloween Parade

No.1966
Katakuri – Big Frankenstein: Midnight Halloween Parade

No.1967
Katakuri – Greedy Frankenstein: Midnight Halloween Parade

No.1968
Charlotte Oven – Minister of Baking

No.1969
Charlotte Oven – Fourth Son of the Charlotte Family

No.1970
Ryuma – General Zombie Samurai

No.1971
Master Swordsman Ryuma – General Zombie Samurai

No.1972
Capone “Gang” Bege – Big Mom Pirate Family Member: Fighter “Rook”

No.1973
Capone “Gang” Bege – Collaborator in the Emperor Assassination Plan

No.1974
Charlotte Chiffon – Bege’s Wife

No.1975
Charlotte Chiffon – Collaborator in the Emperor Assassination Plan

No.1976
Gastino – Gangster

No.1977
Gastino – Collaborator in the Emperor Assassination Plan

No.1978
“Phantom Gun” Vito – Firetank Pirates

No.1979
“Phantom Gun” Vito – Collaborator in the Emperor Assassination Plan

No.1980
Gotti – Firetank Pirates

No.1981
Gotti – Collaborator in the Emperor Assassination Plan

No.1982
Charlotte Amande – Third Daughter of the Charlotte Family

No.1983
Charlotte Amande – The Mad Moiselle

No.1984
Bobbin – The Disposer

No.1985
Usoland – Hero of the Tontattas

No.1986
Usoland – Leader of Operation S.O.P.

No.1987
“Garuda” Vinsmoke Judge

No.1988
Vinsmoke Yonji – Fourth Son, Vinsmoke Family

No.1989
Vinsmoke Niji – Second Son, Vinsmoke Family

No.1990
Makino – Kindness for the Three Brothers

No.1991
Tsuru – Watchful Great Advisor

No.1992
Conis – Angel Unafraid of Judgment

No.1993
Sabo – Determination to Protect a Brother

No.1994
Iceburg – Encouraging Senior Disciple

No.1995
Vinsmoke Judge – Head of the Vinsmoke Family

No.1996
Vinsmoke Judge – Germa 66 Generalissimo

No.1997
Mother Carmel

No.1997
Mother Carmel

No.1998
Mother Carmel – Mother of the House of Lambs

No.1999
Hajrudin – Young Giant Warrior

No.2000
Streusen – Cook-Cook Fruit User



Characters by Type
Strategy Guide Quest Guide Character List Characters by Type Tandem Attacks Evolutions at a Glance Finding Evolvers Ships Official Site